2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

1R

ダート(左)1800m サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 牝 発走:09:55
LEVEL 28/---(---)先行指数平均 -25.13 (-8.05) = -17.07 SLOW -30/-20


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   エルーシア 54 国分優作 飯田雄三 ダ 4 ダ 26 26
15
2   ネーブル 54 和田竜二 平田修  芝23 芝34 芝41 ダ 31 ダ 32 32 BY 31 B
3   グラングスト 54 岩田望来 高野友和 芝24 ダ 34 34 A 34 A
4   ブルーブルースカイ 53 小沢大仁 村田一誠 芝16 芝30 ダ 32 ダ 10 10 X 21
5   クールシュヴェル 54 坂井瑠星 吉田直弘 ダ 18 ダ 4 4
11
6   リボンピーチ 54 川須栄彦 羽月友彦 ダ 0 ダ 13 ダ 14 ダ 20 ダ 15 15
12
7   ベファーナ 54 鮫島克駿 松下武士 芝33 芝38 ダ 28 28 C 28 C
8   レクランスリール 54 酒井学  小林真也 ダ -18 -18
-18
9   プロスペリダード 54 吉田隼人 西園正都 ダ 17 ダ 21 21
19
10   イスラブリーサ 54 岩田康誠 武井亮  ダ 8 8
8
11   ガウラ 54 松山弘平 鈴木孝志 ダ 27 ダ 27 27 DZ 27 D


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

2R

ダート(左)1200m サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 発走:10:25
LEVEL 22/---(---)先行指数平均 -21.25 (-8.75) = -12.50 SLOW -30/-20


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   クリノヒーロー 56 秋山真一 谷潔   ダ 11 ダ 18 ダ 32 ダ 25 ダ 12 12 Z 19 D
2   マヴォロンテ 54 坂井瑠星 松永幹夫 芝34 芝38 ダ 36 ダ 34 ダ 20 20 DX 30 A
3   イチザラブオー 53 大久保友 的場均  ダ -25 ダ 17 17
-4
4   ナリタシン 56 岩田望来 藤沢則雄 芝34 34
---
5   パーペチュアル 56 鮫島克駿 宮本博  芝26 芝27 ダ 14 14
14
6   フォーサイティド 54 川田将雅 茶木太樹 ダ 26 ダ 27 ダ 26 26 A 26 B
7   ブラーヴ 56 松山弘平 加用正  ダ 18 ダ 17 ダ 11 ダ 36 ダ 24 24 BX 21 C
8   ハルクバローズ 56 福永祐一 石坂公一 芝36 ダ 14 14
14
9   ホビイスト 56 和田竜二 池添兼雄 芝30 ダ 5 ダ 24 24 B 14
10   イチゴホイップ 54 古川吉洋 的場均  ダ -1 ダ 7 ダ 16 16
7
11   サイモンブーケ 54 川須栄彦 梅田智之 芝26 26
---
12   メイショウウルス 53 小沢大仁 安達昭夫 ダ -37 -37
-37


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

3R

ダート(左)1900m サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 発走:10:55
LEVEL 20/---(---)先行指数平均 -20.50 (-6.67) = -13.83 SLOW -30/-20


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   サイモンザナドゥ 56 松山弘平 小林真也 ダ 12 ダ 28 28 C 20 C
2   ドウフォルス 56 岩田望来 友道康夫 芝18 ダ 28 ダ 14 14 X 21 B
3   バンドマスター 56 ムルザバ 茶木太樹 芝29 29
---
4   キョウエイルーマー 56 古川吉洋 萱野浩二 ダ 15 ダ 10 ダ 25 ダ 13 ダ 12 12 Z 15
5   ビルドラポール 56 国分優作 西田雄一 芝30 芝28 芝27 ダ 15 ダ 19 19
17 D
6   アヴァンタージュ 56 坂井瑠星 矢作芳人 ダ 28 ダ 26 ダ 34 34 AX 29 A
7   アグネスアース 56 吉田隼人 小崎憲  芝32 芝40 40
---
8   ワイルドハンター 56 岩田康誠 小笠倫弘 ダ 12 ダ 21 21 D 16
9   サイレンスゴールド 56 荻野極  杉山佳明 ダ 15 ダ 7 ダ 30 30 B 17 D
10   イデアユウシン 56 太宰啓介 本間忍  芝28 ダ 22 ダ 4 4
13
11   デルマアビセタオシ 56 鮫島克駿 牧田和弥 ダ -15 ダ 13 ダ 16 16
4
12   テイエムハヤカケン 56 酒井学  木原一良 芝 4 芝 2 芝 1 芝 -15 ダ --- -15
---
13   ファートム 55 小沢大仁 矢野英一 ダ 8 ダ 19 19
13
14   コスモオピニオン 56 川須栄彦 黒岩陽一 芝32 芝34 芝36 芝39 芝31 31
---
15   タイセイヴィゴーレ 56 高倉稜  松下武士 ダ 19 ダ 13 ダ 14 ダ 13 13
14


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

4R

ダート(左)1400m サラ系3歳 新馬 馬齢 (混合) 発走:11:25
LEVEL ---/---(---)先行指数平均 ---.-- (-8.18) = --.-- SLOW -30/-20


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   キバルダンシ 56 城戸義政 奥村豊  ---
---
2   メイショウメイプル 56 古川吉洋 河内洋  ---
---
3   ラブソル 54 松山弘平 松永幹夫 ---
---
4   ウルトラワールド 56 川須栄彦 中尾秀正 ---
---
5   モズアカボス 56 坂井瑠星 矢作芳人 ---
---
6   ランベントライト 54 荻野極  田島俊明 ---
---
7   ジョリーパーマー 54 鮫島良太 青木孝文 ---
---
8   ジラルデ 56 秋山真一 飯田祐史 ---
---
9   ホウショウラスティ 54 酒井学  河内洋  ---
---
10   リリアナフェアリー 54 鮫島克駿 高橋康之 ---
---
11   ユメミゴコチ 53 服部寿希 羽月友彦 ---
---
12   ニホンピロソラーナ 54 水口優也 大橋勇樹 ---
---
13   メイショウサツマ 56 太宰啓介 高橋亮  ---
---
14   メイショウボンゴチ 56 田中健  荒川義之 ---
---
15   ウインコマチ 54 和田竜二 鈴木孝志 ---
---
16   ブロンディール 54 高倉稜  田中克典 ---
---


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

5R

芝(左)2000m サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 (混合) 発走:12:15
LEVEL 37/---(---)先行指数平均 -14.50 (-5.78) = -8.72 SLOW -30/-20


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   コパノサントス 56 岩田望来 梅田智之 芝25 芝32 芝32 芝36 36 D 31
2   ヴァレーニュ 56 鮫島良太 西村真幸 芝26 芝30 芝34 芝33 芝31 31 Z 30
3   アイザックバローズ 56 坂井瑠星 友道康夫 芝34 芝45 45 AZ 39 B
4   シゲルオトコギ 56 和田竜二 渡辺薫彦 芝28 28
28
5   カースソーサラー 56 松山弘平 吉岡辰弥 芝40 ダ 25 25 X 40 A
6   ヨシノクラウン 56 ムルザバ 中尾秀正 芝37 37 C 37 D
7   リョウライライ 56 国分優作 松永康利 芝24 24
24
8   ニホンピロキーフ 56 吉田隼人 大橋勇樹 芝36 芝42 42 BY 39 B


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

6R

ダート(左)1400m サラ系3歳 500万円下 馬齢 牝 発走:12:45
LEVEL 37/---(---)先行指数平均 -26.75 (-4.91) = -21.84 SLOW -20/-10


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   アネモス 54 酒井学  北出成人 芝39 芝38 ダ 44 ダ 36 36 DX 40 B
2   エメラダ 53 小沢大仁 長谷川浩 芝29 ダ 35 ダ 28 28
31
3   ミラクルキャッツ 54 福永祐一 堀宣行  芝33 ダ 34 ダ 38 38 B 36 D
4   ディクレアブルーム 54 和田竜二 辻野泰之 ダ 21 21
21
5   エイトスターズ 54 吉田隼人 坂口智康 芝40 芝38 芝41 芝43 芝40 40
---
6   ヘニータイフーン 54 岩田望来 中村直也 ダ 31 ダ 34 34
32
7   ハンベルジャイト 54 鮫島克駿 大久保龍 ダ 32 ダ 27 ダ 43 芝34 34 Y 34
8   セラドナイト 54 川田将雅 木村哲也 ダ 35 35
35
9   トモジャミ 54 横山典弘 鈴木伸尋 ダ 36 ダ 38 ダ 38 ダ --- 38 BZ 37 C
10   プラチナジュビリー 54 岩田康誠 田村康仁 芝28 ダ 22 ダ 27 ダ 36 36 D 28
11   トウシンカーリン 54 松山弘平 杉山晴紀 ダ 31 31
31
12   エスシービビ 54 坂井瑠星 加藤士津 芝32 ダ 41 41 A 41 A
13   ヤエベニシダレ 54 加藤祥太 梅田智之 芝12 ダ 3 ダ 28 ダ 21 ダ --- 21
17


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

7R

ダート(左)1800m サラ系4歳以上 500万円下 定量 発走:13:15
LEVEL 40/ 70(-30)先行指数平均 -7.83 (-2.37) = -5.46 SLOW -20/-10


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   スズカワールド 57 国分優作 大橋勇樹 ダ 35 ダ 35 芝43 ダ 30 ダ 39 39
34 D
2   タマモエース 57 和田竜二 川村禎彦 芝22 ダ 44 ダ 46 ダ 54 ダ 41 41 CX 46 A
3   ホウオウスミヨシ 57 鮫島良太 宮徹   ダ 31 ダ 19 ダ 44 ダ --- 芝48 48
31
4   ディサイド 57 川田将雅 高野友和 芝37 ダ 39 ダ 36 ダ 49 ダ 50 50 AZ 43 C
5   テイエムフォンテ 57 酒井学  飯田雄三 ダ 14 芝18 ダ --- 芝46 ダ 50 50 A 32
6   デルマアシュラ 58 岩田望来 高橋康之 芝57 芝54 芝41 芝40 芝41 41
---
7   オメガデラックス 58 ムルザバ 安田翔伍 芝57 芝49 芝52 芝58 芝47 47
---
8   ワールドハート 57 荻野極  杉山佳明 ダ 42 ダ 47 ダ 51 ダ 43 ダ 40 40 DY 44 B


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

8R

ダート(左)1200m サラ系4歳以上 1000万円下 定量 (混合) 発走:13:50
LEVEL 50/ 82(-32)先行指数平均 -4.88 ( 2.92) = -7.79 SLOW -15/-5


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   イルデレーヴ 58 ムルザバ 小林真也 芝51 芝55 芝35 ダ 52 ダ 52 52
52 B
2   キッショウ 55 小沢大仁 奥村豊  ダ 34 ダ 38 ダ 48 ダ 41 ダ 19 19
36
3   メディシス 56 松田大作 杉山佳明 ダ 38 ダ 38 ダ 53 ダ 22 ダ 34 34
37
4   ジョイウイン 58 岩田康誠 牧光二  ダ 55 ダ 46 ダ 54 ダ 52 ダ 55 55 D 52 B
5   カネコメアサヒ 58 吉田隼人 中尾秀正 ダ 53 ダ 39 ダ 48 ダ 55 ダ 46 46
48 D
6   ペガサスターボ 58 酒井学  勢司和浩 ダ --- ダ 32 ダ 40 ダ 53 ダ 42 42
41
7   ドンフクリン 58 荻野極  庄野靖志 ダ 32 ダ --- ダ 40 ダ 43 ダ 56 56 B 42
8   テイルウインド 58 国分恭介 武藤善則 ダ 38 ダ 32 ダ 39 ダ 18 ダ 45 45
34
9   フォックススリープ 58 国分優作 武井亮  ダ 50 ダ 52 ダ 48 ダ 51 ダ 39 39
48 D
10   クレア 56 横山典弘 飯田祐史 芝45 芝47 ダ 54 ダ 46 ダ 38 38
46
11   ペプチドサンライズ 58 古川吉洋 木原一良 ダ 51 ダ 53 ダ 53 ダ 43 ダ 41 41
48 D
12   スマートラプター 58 松山弘平 西園正都 ダ 26 ダ 32 ダ 40 ダ 50 ダ 55 55 D 40
13   タイセイブレイズ 58 岩田望来 牧浦充徳 ダ 33 ダ 50 ダ 49 ダ 50 ダ 58 58 A 48 D
14   オカリナ 55 川端海翼 宮徹   ダ 56 ダ 54 ダ 59 ダ 46 ダ 53 53 X 53 A
15   ストームゾーン 58 坂井瑠星 上村洋行 ダ -1 ダ 42 ダ 46 ダ 56 ダ 56 56 BZ 39
16   エクサープト 56 和田竜二 石坂公一 ダ 15 ダ 59 ダ 51 ダ 36 ダ 46 46 X 41


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

9R白梅賞

芝(左)1600m サラ系3歳 500万円下 馬齢 (混合)(特指) 発走:14:25
LEVEL 41/---(---)先行指数平均 -28.80 (-2.50) = -26.30 SLOW -20/-10


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   アルジーヌ 54 川田将雅 中内田充 芝39 39
39
2   エマヌエーレ 56 和田竜二 平田修  芝38 芝43 芝40 芝41 41 CY 40 C
3   メテオリート 54 岩田康誠 吉岡辰弥 芝33 芝46 芝47 47 AX 42 B
4   カルロヴェローチェ 56 福永祐一 須貝尚介 芝37 芝29 29
33
5   エアメテオラ 56 松山弘平 池添学  芝43 芝44 44 BY 43 A
6   タガノタント 56 ムルザバ 鈴木孝志 芝41 芝41 芝35 ダ 10 芝41 41 C 39
7   メイショウヒュウガ 56 吉田隼人 安達昭夫 芝39 芝41 芝40 40
40 C


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

10R茶臼山高原特別

芝(左)2200m サラ系4歳以上 1000万円下 定量 (混合) 発走:15:00
LEVEL 59/ 78(-19)先行指数平均 -3.00 ( 1.24) = -4.24 SLOW -15/-5


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   レベランス 58 ムルザバ 須貝尚介 芝60 芝58 芝61 芝53 芝62 62 CZ 58 C
2   シーリアスラブ 58 荻野極  杉山佳明 芝52 芝60 芝51 芝51 芝49 49
52
3   タガノカイ 58 川田将雅 宮徹   芝63 芝62 芝62 芝58 芝63 63 BY 61 A
4   ビートザウイングス 58 鮫島克駿 手塚貴久 芝56 芝58 芝57 芝60 芝55 55
57 D
5   タイセイコマンド 58 吉田隼人 青木孝文 芝50 芝57 芝59 芝54 芝57 57
55
6   ダディーズトリップ 58 竹之下智 千田輝彦 芝61 芝56 芝61 芝52 芝57 57 Z 57 D
7   プレイリードリーム 58 和田竜二 安達昭夫 芝55 芝59 芝63 芝63 芝64 64 AX 60 B
8   キントリヒ 57 岩田望来 矢野英一 芝46 芝51 芝54 芝56 芝52 52
51
9   ストップザタイム 57 古川吉洋 昆貢   芝42 芝36 芝55 芝60 芝62 62 C 51


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

11R伊賀S

ダート(左)1200m サラ系4歳以上 1600万円下 ハンデ (混合) 発走:15:35
LEVEL 59/ 92(-33)先行指数平均 -6.75 ( 8.75) = -15.50 SLOW -10/0


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   クリノサンレオ 55 森裕太朗 藤沢則雄 ダ 54 ダ 54 ダ 64 ダ 58 ダ 50 50
56
2   エイユーストロング 55 城戸義政 鈴木孝志 ダ 46 ダ 60 ダ 44 ダ 46 ダ 64 64 C 52
3   フルム 55 水口優也 浜田多実 ダ 53 ダ 51 ダ 63 ダ 57 ダ 54 54
55
4   サンライズアムール 57 川田将雅 小林真也 芝36 芝34 ダ 41 ダ 53 ダ 61 61
51
5   イスラアネーロ 56 和田竜二 吉村圭司 ダ 49 ダ 58 芝53 ダ 63 ダ 73 73 A 60 B
6   テイエムランウェイ 57 岩田望来 飯田雄三 ダ 39 ダ 49 ダ 55 ダ 67 ダ 63 63 Y 54
7   メディーヴァル 55 松山弘平 寺島良  ダ 55 ダ 63 ダ 53 ダ 67 ダ 64 64 CY 60 B
8   コパシーナ 56 吉田隼人 伊藤圭三 ダ 63 ダ 65 ダ 60 ダ 57 ダ 30 30
55
9   ホッコーカリュウ 54 酒井学  飯田祐史 ダ 44 ダ 58 ダ 45 ダ 61 ダ 49 49
51
10   アイスリアン 53 古川吉洋 高柳大輔 ダ 57 ダ 46 ダ 57 ダ 60 ダ 58 58
55
11   ラインガルーダ 55 小沢大仁 松永昌博 ダ 62 ダ 60 ダ 71 ダ 54 ダ 58 58 X 61 A
12   サンライズホーク 57 国分優作 牧浦充徳 芝14 ダ 51 ダ 51 ダ 66 66 B 56
13   ヴァガボンド 56 ムルザバ 清水久詞 ダ 54 ダ 49 ダ 61 ダ 46 ダ 50 50
52
14   ラヴケリー 55 鮫島克駿 高柳大輔 芝56 芝63 芝52 ダ 55 ダ 61 61
58 D
15   ウォームライト 57 福永祐一 四位洋文 ダ 47 ダ 38 ダ 57 ダ 58 ダ 60 60
52
16   ムジック 52 太宰啓介 高橋亮  ダ 45 ダ 64 ダ 64 ダ 65 ダ 48 48
57


2023年 1月28日 1回中京 9日目

12R

芝(左)1600m サラ系4歳以上 500万円下 定量 発走:16:10
LEVEL 51/ 72(-21)先行指数平均 -21.50 (-1.50) = -20.00 SLOW -20/-10


馬名 重量 騎手 調教師 5走
4走
3走
2走
1走
調整
調
R
平均

R
1   デンジャーマン 58 酒井学  高橋康之 ダ --- ダ --- ダ 16 ダ 16 芝47 47
47
2   キタサンシュガー 55 ムルザバ 清水久詞 芝51 芝51 芝50 芝53 芝51 51
51 B
3   エリカフェリーチェ 55 松山弘平 吉岡辰弥 芝39 芝44 芝41 芝40 40
41
4   ゴルトファルベン 58 坂井瑠星 吉村圭司 芝53 芝45 芝41 芝58 芝44 44 X 48
5   レオンバローズ 57 和田竜二 渡辺薫彦 芝53 芝47 芝52 ダ 22 芝52 52 D 51 B
6   アンフィニドール 56 横山典弘 千田輝彦 芝48 芝54 芝52 芝57 芝56 56 BY 53 A
7   ルヴァンノワール 53 大久保友 庄野靖志 芝56 芝52 芝45 芝54 芝45 45
50
8   ロードリライアブル 57 福永祐一 清水久詞 芝38 芝43 芝38 芝50 芝41 41
42
9   ザウリ 57 吉田隼人 森田直行 芝39 芝38 芝33 芝47 芝40 40
39
10   カルタゴ 56 国分恭介 小島茂之 芝40 芝45 芝48 芝51 芝48 48
46
11   ポーカー 57 鮫島克駿 上村洋行 芝39 芝48 芝55 芝57 芝57 57 AY 51 B
12   アインシュペンナー 54 小沢大仁 牧田和弥 芝39 39
39
13   レッドベルアーム 57 岩田望来 藤原英昭 芝49 芝47 芝45 芝52 芝55 55 C 49

</@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML></@WMEmbeddedHTML>